Biography

We don't have a biography for Julian Dennison.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 2002-10-26

Place of Birth Wellington, New Zealand

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Джулиан Деннисон

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2020 Godzilla vs. Kong
2018 Deadpool 2 as Russell Collins / Firefist
2018 LYNX Australia: Find Your Aussie Magic as Humphrey
2016 Chronesthesia as Beni
2016 Hunt for the Wilderpeople as Ricky Baker
2014 Paper Planes as Kevin
2013 Shopping as Solomon

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.