Biography

We don't have a biography for Jonathan Byrne.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1977

Place of Birth Dublin, Ireland

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jonathan Christian Byrne

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2013 The Machine as Tim
2011 Game of Thrones(1 episode) as Brant
2007 Primeval(7 episodes) as Ethan Dobrowski/Patrick Quinn
2004 The Honeymooners as David

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.