Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 25

Gender Male

Birthday 1964-02-26 (56 years old)

Place of Birth Glendale, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Chris Maleki

Login to report an issue

Biography

Christopher Maleki is an American film and television actor, singer and photographer.

Acting

2019
2017
2015
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2011
2010
2004
2001
2000
1997
1997
1996
1995
1995
1995
1994
1991
1990
1987
1972
1972

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login