Cast 14

  1. Eliza Dushku

    Eliza Dushku

    Jessie Burlingame

  2. Desmond Harrington

    Desmond Harrington

    Chris Flynn

  3. Emmanuelle Chriqui
  4. Jeremy Sisto

    Jeremy Sisto

    Scott

  5. Kevin Zegers
  6. Lindy Booth

    Lindy Booth

    Francine

  7. Julian Richings

    Julian Richings

    Three Finger

  8. Garry Robbins

    Saw-Tooth

  9. James Downing

    James Downing

    Trucker

  10. Wayne Robson

    Wayne Robson

    Old Man

  11. David Huband

    David Huband

    Trooper

  12. Yvonne Gaudry

    Halley

  13. Joel Harris
  14. Ted Clark

    One-Eye

Crew 142

Art

  1. Julie Moreton

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Elis Y. Lam

    Art Direction

  3. Doug Slater

    Doug Slater

    Assistant Art Director

  4. Henry Jesiak

    Assistant Property Master

  5. Phillip Tellez

    Construction Coordinator

  6. David Best

    Graphic Designer

  7. Jim Peters

    Greensman

  8. Jim O'Donoghue

    Head Carpenter

  9. Tom Atcheson

    Main Title Designer

  10. Tim Campbell

    Painter

  11. Alicia Keywan

    Production Design

  12. Christopher Geggie

    Property Master

  13. Mark Krawczynski

    Second Assistant Art Director

  14. Lee Basquin

    Set Decoration

  15. Zeljka Alosinac

    Set Decoration

  16. Gary Harmer

    Set Dresser

  17. Ray Harvie

    Storyboard Artist

Camera

  1. Federico De Marco

    Assistant Camera

  2. Marc Purdy

    Best Boy Grip

  3. Bill Hong

    Camera Car

  4. Rachel Thompson

    Camera Loader

  5. Tony Guerin

    Camera Operator

  6. John S. Bartley

    Director of Photography

  7. Ron Forward

    Dolly Grip

  8. Reid Russell

    First Assistant Camera

  9. Jayson Clute

    Focus Puller

  10. Adam Jeffery

    Second Assistant Camera

  11. Adam Swica

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  12. Rafy

    Still Photographer

Costume & Makeup

  1. Erla Lank

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Deborah Williams

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  3. Wayne Chan

    Contact Lens Technician

  4. Georgina Yarhi

    Costume Design

  5. Kim W. Chow

    Costume Set Supervisor

  6. Paula Fleet

    Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

  7. Jordan Samuel

    Key Makeup Artist

  8. Shane Mahan

    Makeup Supervisor

  9. Patrick Baxter

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  10. Ciara Brennan

    Wardrobe Assistant

Crew

  1. Gregory Butler

    Additional Music

  2. Bernd Buessecker

    Carpenter

  3. Steena Petersen

    Craft Service

  4. Paul Ainey

    Driver

  5. Neil Gover

    Generator Operator

  6. Dave Cotton

    Head Driver

  7. Derek Stephenson

    Key Scenic Artist

  8. Mike Kavanagh

    Key Special Effects

  9. Shane Mahan

    Makeup Effects

  10. Gregor Hutchison

    Post Production Supervisor

  11. Tim Barraball

    Pyrotechnician

  12. Bruce Johnston

    Scenic Artist

  13. Warren Appleby

    Special Effects Technician

  14. Steve Lucescu

    Steve Lucescu

    Stunt Coordinator

  15. Brendan Carmody

    Stunt Double

  16. Christopher McGuire

    Stunt Double

  17. Jennifer Vey

    Jennifer Vey

    Stunt Double

  18. Alison Reid

    Alison Reid

    Stunts

  19. Barna Moricz

    Stunts

  20. Dean Copkov

    Stunts

  21. Edward A. Queffelec
  22. Marco Bianco

    Stunts

  23. Mimi Pineau

    Stunts

  24. Tig Fong

    Tig Fong

    Stunts

  25. Evan Schiff

    Systems Administrators & Support

  26. Joe Hall

    Transportation Captain

  27. John Ozlins

    Transportation Coordinator

  28. Joe Everett

    Unit Publicist

  29. Layton Morrison

    Layton Morrison

    Utility Stunts

  30. Warren Clute

    Video Assist Operator

Directing

  1. Rob Schmidt

    Rob Schmidt

    Director

  2. Robert Crippen

    First Assistant Director

  3. Thana Spillios

    Script Supervisor

  4. Catherine Gourdier

    Second Assistant Director

  5. Clay Borris

    Second Unit Director

  6. Barbara McCullam

    Third Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Vaughan Killin

    Color Timer

  2. Michael Arlen Ross
  3. Tom Cross

    Tom Cross

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Greg Haddow

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Dave Bouskill

    Electrician

  3. Bryan Forde

    Gaffer

Production

  1. Brad Gratkowski

    Assistant Location Manager

  2. Heather Anderson

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  3. Anya Colloff

    Casting

  4. Faras Rabadi

    Casting Associate

  5. Hagen Behring

    Co-Executive Producer

  6. Sven Ebeling

    Co-Executive Producer

  7. Aaron Ryder

    Aaron Ryder

    Executive Producer

  8. Don Carmody

    Don Carmody

    Executive Producer

  9. Mitch Horwits

    Executive Producer

  10. Patrick Wachsberger

    Executive Producer

  11. Jane Rogers

    Extras Casting

  12. Ann Fitzgerald

    First Assistant Accountant

  13. Jefferson Richard

    Line Producer

  14. David McIlroy

    Location Manager

  15. Jair Cayetano

    Location Production Assistant

  16. Sarah McIntosh

    Payroll Accountant

  17. Brian J. Gilbert

    Producer

  18. Erik Feig

    Erik Feig

    Producer

  19. Robert Kulzer

    Robert Kulzer

    Producer

  20. Stan Winston

    Stan Winston

    Producer

  21. Laurie Charchut

    Production Accountant

  22. Cristin L. Cornett

    Production Coordinator

  23. Deb LeFaive

    Production Manager

  24. Robin Hayman

    Production Secretary

Sound

  1. Jill Purdy

    ADR Editor

  2. Preston Martin

    ADR Recordist

  3. Chris Winter

    Assistant Sound Editor

  4. Denis Bellingham

    Boom Operator

  5. Joe Bracciale

    Dialogue Editor

  6. Paul Sacco

    Dolby Consultant

  7. Alex Bullick

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  8. Goro Koyama

    Goro Koyama

    Foley Artist

  9. Ron Mellegers

    Foley Mixer

  10. Brian Leff

    Music Coordinator

  11. Kevin Banks

    Music Editor

  12. Randy Gerston

    Randy Gerston

    Music Supervisor

  13. Thomas Bartke

    Conductor, Orchestrator

  14. Elia Cmiral

    Original Music Composer

  15. David Lee

    Production Sound Mixer

  16. Brad North

    Sound Designer

  17. Paula Fairfield

    Paula Fairfield

    Sound Effects Editor

  18. Todd Beckett

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  19. Stephen Barden

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  20. Mike Flicker

    Supervising Music Editor

  21. Sandy Gendler

    Supervising Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Joey Orosco

    Character Designer

  2. Matthew Steeves

    Digital Compositors

  3. John MacGillivray

    Special Effects Supervisor

  4. Barb Benoit

    Visual Effects Compositor

  5. Eric J. Robertson

    Visual Effects Producer

  6. Dennis Berardi

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Alan B. McElroy

    Alan B. McElroy

    Screenplay

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login