Crew 114

Art

  1. Charles Wood
    Production Design

  2. Thomas Brown
    Art Direction

  3. Jordan Crockett
    Art Direction

  4. Stuart Kearns
    Art Direction

  5. Mike Stallion
    Art Direction

  6. Mark Swain
    Art Direction

  7. Lee Sandales
    Set Decoration

  8. Ray Chan
    Supervising Art Director

  9. Paul Kirby
    Art Direction

  10. Hayley Easton Street
    Art Direction

  11. François Baranger
    Conceptual Illustrator

  12. Jennifer Bowes
    Art Department Coordinator

  13. Richard K. Buoen
    Conceptual Design

  14. Jamie Wilkinson
    Property Master

  15. Matt Curtis
    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Ben Davis
    Director of Photography

  2. Daniel Erickson
    Camera Technician

  3. Hans Bjerno

    Hans Bjerno
    Aerial Director of Photography

  4. Klemens Becker
    Camera Operator

  5. John Flemming
    Key Grip

  6. Jay Maidment
    Still Photographer

  7. Tim Wooster
    Camera Operator

  8. Will Samuelson
    Helicopter Camera

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Jany Temime
    Costume Design

  2. Annie Crawford
    Costume Supervisor

  3. Richard Davies
    Assistant Costume Designer

  4. Kevin Alexander
    Hair Designer

  5. Candice Banks
    Hairstylist

  6. Romaine Bowman
    Makeup Artist

  7. Paul Engelen
    Makeup Designer

  8. May Gascoigne
    Makeup Artist

  9. Dana Kalder
    Hairstylist

  10. Melissa Lackersteen
    Makeup Artist

  11. Daniel Lawson Johnston
    Makeup Artist

  12. Sebastian Lochmann
    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  13. David Malinowski
    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  14. Conor O'Sullivan
    Prosthetic Designer

  15. Paula Price
    Hairstylist

  16. Valentina Visintin
    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  17. Sanaz Missaghian
    Costume Coordinator

Crew

  1. Jo Grover
    Makeup Effects

  2. Jose Mora-Perez
    Makeup Effects

  3. Tim Grover
    Post Production Supervisor

  4. Marianne Jenkins
    Post Production Supervisor

  5. Paul Jennings
    Stunt Coordinator

  6. Mike Lambert

    Mike Lambert
    Fight Choreographer

  7. Graham Bowen
    Armorer

  8. Sandra Frieze
    Dialect Coach

  9. Peter Hall
    Pilot

  10. Frédéric North
    Aerial Coordinator

  11. Peggy Pere
    Aerial Coordinator

  12. Tim Wildgoose
    Armorer

  13. Tim Wildgoose
    Armorer

  14. Marc Wolff
    Aerial Coordinator

Directing

  1. Jonathan Liebesman
  2. Terry Needham
    First Assistant Director

  3. Anna Worley
    Script Supervisor

Editing

  1. Martin Walsh
    Editor

  2. Mark Burton
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. David Smith
    Gaffer

Production

  1. Basil Iwanyk
    Producer

  2. Polly Johnsen
    Producer

  3. Kevin De La Noy
    Executive Producer

  4. Jon Jashni
    Executive Producer

  5. Louis Leterrier

    Louis Leterrier
    Executive Producer

  6. Callum McDougall
    Executive Producer

  7. Thomas Tull

    Thomas Tull
    Executive Producer

  8. Jina Jay

    Jina Jay
    Casting

  9. Terry Blyther
    Location Manager

  10. Martin Joy
    Location Manager

  11. Winnie Wishart
    Production Coordinator

Sound

  1. Javier Navarrete
    Original Music Composer

  2. Romar Bennett
    Sound Effects Editor

  3. John Cochrane
    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  4. Mike Dowson
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  5. Michael Fentum
    Sound Designer

  6. Dominic Gibbs
    Supervising Sound Editor

  7. Jed Loughran
    Sound Effects Editor

  8. James Mather

    James Mather
    ADR Supervisor

  9. Kevin Penney
    Foley Editor

  10. Mark Taylor
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  11. Michael Connell
    Supervising Music Editor

  12. Karen Elliott
    Music Supervisor

  13. Graham Sutton
    Music Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Aaron Williams
    VFX Artist

  2. Jatinder Singh Manhas

    Jatinder Singh Manhas
    Visual Effects

  3. VFx Star

    VFx Star
    Visual Effects

  4. Neil Corbould
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. Alex Carr
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  6. Crystal Compton
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  7. Nick Davis
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  8. Nick Davis
    Visual Effects Producer

  9. Charlotte Frances
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  10. Lisa Frye
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  11. Sofus Graae
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  12. Rhonda C. Gunner
    Visual Effects Producer

  13. Jake Harrell
    Modeling

  14. Zafar Janjua
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  15. Stewart Kojima
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  16. Michelle Teefey-Lee
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  17. Jon Veal
    Modeling

  18. Bill Wang
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  19. Susannah Marie Williams
    Creature Technical Director

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.