Crew 69

Art

  1. Barbara Adducci

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. Armando Vici

    Construction Foreman

  3. Federico Ciommo

    Leadman

  4. Fiona Crombie

    Production Design

  5. Michele Modafferi

    Property Master

  6. Glen W. Johnson

    Set Decoration

  7. Hannah Storm Miles

    Standby Painter

Camera

  1. Greig Fraser

    Greig Fraser

    Director of Photography

  2. Sunny Wilding

    First Assistant Camera

  3. Andrew Johnson

    Steadicam Operator

  4. Jonathan Olley

    Still Photographer

  5. Jacques Ballard

    Underwater Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Sinéad O'Sullivan

    Assistant Costume Designer

  2. Jacqueline Durran

    Jacqueline Durran

    Costume Design

  3. Hannah Walter

    Costume Supervisor

  4. Marese Langan

    Hair Designer, Makeup Designer

  5. Jacqueline Bhavnani

    Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist

  6. Susan Howard

    Makeup Artist

  7. Denise Stocker

    Makeup Artist

  8. Sophia Knight

    Makeup Artist

Crew

  1. Franco Maria Salamon

    Franco Maria Salamon

    Stunt Coordinator

  2. Danilo Capuzi

    Stunts

  3. Filippo Colli

    Transportation Captain

  4. Stefano Rucco

    Video Assist Operator

Directing

  1. Garth Davis

    Garth Davis

    Director

  2. Phil Jones

    First Assistant Director

  3. Guy Strachan

    Script Supervisor

  4. Edoardo Petti

    Second Assistant Director

  5. Grant Butler

    Third Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Maria Papoutsis

    First Assistant Editor

  2. Daniel Le

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Jason Wells

    Electrician

  2. Jamie Mills

    Gaffer

  3. George Bird

    Lighting Technician

Production

  1. Jessica Woodland

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  2. Lilia Trapani

    Casting

  3. Jina Jay

    Jina Jay

    Casting

  4. Jessie Frost

    Casting Associate

  5. Ute Leonhardt

    Ute Leonhardt

    Line Producer

  6. Liz Watts

    Producer

  7. Emile Sherman

    Producer

  8. Iain Canning

    Producer

  9. Marilena La Ferrara

    Production Accountant

  10. William O'Toole

    Production Accountant

  11. Adam Hughes

    Production Coordinator

  12. Cass Marks

    Production Manager

  13. Alessandro Manni

    Unit Manager

  14. Francesca Cingolani

    Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Andrew Neil

    ADR Editor

  2. Orin Beaton

    Boom Operator

  3. Glenn Newnham

    Dialogue Editor

  4. Mark Willsher

    Music Editor

  5. Cecile Tournesac

    Music Editor

  6. David Menke

    Music Editor

  7. Evan McHugh

    Music Editor

  8. Timeri Duplat

    Music Editor

  9. Jemma Burns

    Music Supervisor

  10. Jóhann Jóhannsson

    Jóhann Jóhannsson

    Original Music Composer

  11. Hildur Guðnadóttir

    Hildur Guðnadóttir

    Original Music Composer

  12. James Ashton

    Sound Editor

  13. Chris Goodes

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  14. Robert Mackenzie

    Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Bernard Newton

    Special Effects Supervisor

Writing

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page