Cast 38

  1. Vin Diesel

    Vin Diesel

    Dominic Toretto

  2. Michelle Rodriguez

    Michelle Rodriguez

    Letty Ortiz

  3. Tyrese Gibson

    Tyrese Gibson

    Roman Pearce

  4. Ludacris

    Ludacris

    Tej Parker

  5. John Cena

    John Cena

    Jakob Toretto

  6. Nathalie Emmanuel
  7. Jordana Brewster

    Jordana Brewster

    Mia Toretto

  8. Sung Kang

    Sung Kang

    Han Lue

  9. Jason Momoa

    Jason Momoa

    Dante Reyes

  10. Scott Eastwood

    Scott Eastwood

    Little Nobody

  11. Daniela Melchior

    Daniela Melchior

    Isabel Neves

  12. Alan Ritchson
  13. Helen Mirren

    Helen Mirren

    Queenie Shaw

  14. Brie Larson
  15. Jason Statham

    Jason Statham

    Deckard Shaw

  16. Charlize Theron
  17. Rita Moreno

    Rita Moreno

    Abuelita

  18. Joaquim de Almeida

    Joaquim de Almeida

    Hernan Reyes

  19. Leo A. Perry

    Leo A. Perry

    Little Brian

  20. Luis Da Silva Jr.
  21. Jaz Hutchins

    Jaz Hutchins

    Agency Tech

  22. Luka Hays

    Luka Hays

    Cipher Tech

  23. Alexander Capon

    Alexander Capon

    Cipher Tech

  24. Pete Davidson
  25. Shadrach Agozino

    Shadrach Agozino

    Bartender

  26. Ludmilla

    Ludmilla

    Starter

  27. Miraj Grbić

    Miraj Grbić

    Russian Bag Guy

  28. Meadow Walker Thornton-Allan

    Meadow Walker Thornton-Allan

    Flight Attendant

  29. Michael Irby

    Michael Irby

    Zizi (archive footage)

  30. Shahir Figueira

    Shahir Figueira

    Officer

  31. Ben-Hur Santos

    Ben-Hur Santos

    Lead Cartel Thug

  32. Debby Ryan

    Debby Ryan

    Debby Ryan

  33. Josh Dun

    Josh Dun

    Josh Dun

  34. Dwayne Johnson

    Dwayne Johnson

    Luke Hobbs (uncredited)

  35. Gal Gadot

    Gal Gadot

    Gisele Yashar (uncredited)

  36. Paul Walker

    Paul Walker

    Brian O'Conner (archive footage) (uncredited)

  37. Ali Baddou

    Ali Baddou

    Ali Baddou (uncredited)

  38. Emily Buchan

    Emily Buchan

    Dancer

Crew 201

Art

  1. Andy Young

    Art Direction

  2. Brunella De Cola

    Art Direction

  3. Chloe Kletsa

    Art Direction

  4. Dan Clay

    Art Direction

  5. Miranda Keeble

    Art Direction

  6. Simon McGuire

    Art Direction

  7. Jourdan McKee

    Assistant Art Director

  8. Alex Caldow

    Concept Artist

  9. Mark Button

    Concept Artist

  10. Annabel Gibb

    Graphic Designer

  11. Matthew Clark

    Graphic Designer

  12. Jan Roelfs

    Production Design

  13. Kathryn Pyle

    Set Decoration

  14. Giulia Romolini

    Set Decoration Buyer

  15. Morena Trevisiol

    Set Decoration Buyer

  16. Olivia Dibs

    Set Decoration Buyer

  17. Adonay Marin Conde

    Set Dresser

  18. Peter Krumov

    Set Dresser

  19. Trixie Gardner

    Set Dresser

  20. Virgilio Leandro

    Set Dresser

  21. Chris Heap

    Standby Art Director

  22. Anthony Liberatore

    Storyboard Artist

  23. Benton Jew

    Benton Jew

    Storyboard Artist

  24. James Doh

    Storyboard Artist

  25. Josh Sheppard

    Storyboard Artist

  26. Lance Ashton Slaton

    Storyboard Artist

  27. Nick Pelham

    Storyboard Artist

  28. Andrew Palmer

    Supervising Art Director

Camera

  1. Peter Wilke

    "A" Camera Operator

  2. Tom Wade

    "B" Camera Operator

  3. Peter Hayley-Barker

    Best Boy Grip

  4. Christopher McGovern

    Camera Loader

  5. Madie Ramser

    Digital Imaging Technician

  6. Stephen F. Windon

    Stephen F. Windon

    Director of Photography

  7. Taylor Matheson

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  8. Craig Grossmueller

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  9. Sean Kisch

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  10. Tulio Duenas

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  11. Jeremiah Kent

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  12. Holden Miller

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  13. Augustus Bechtold

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  14. Alexander Witt

    Alexander Witt

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  15. Peter Mountain

    Still Photographer

Costume & Makeup

  1. Sanja Milković Hays

    Costume Design

  2. Andrew Hunt

    Costume Supervisor

  3. Jessica Pazdernik

    Costume Supervisor

  4. Nathan Grant

    Costumer

  5. Tania Couper

    Hair Supervisor

  6. Linda D. Flowers

    Hairstylist

  7. Deborah Taylor

    Key Makeup Artist

  8. Jacqueline Fernandez

    Makeup Artist

  9. Roxy D'Alonzo

    Makeup Artist

  10. Chiara Ciotti

    Set Costumer

  11. Victoria Conte

    Wardrobe Supervisor

Crew

  1. Patrick Vo

    Patrick Vo

    Fight Choreographer

  2. Olivier Schneider
  3. Michael Serr

    Security

  4. Declan O'Donnell

    Special Effects

  5. Leon Van Der Walt

    Special Effects

  6. Stuart Lovelock

    Special Effects

  7. Fiona Cousins

    Special Effects Coordinator

  8. Aaron Parrott

    Special Effects Technician

  9. Andrea Ghellere

    Special Effects Technician

  10. Dave Kneath

    Special Effects Technician

  11. Jack Anderson

    Special Effects Technician

  12. Joshua Connaway

    Special Effects Technician

  13. Matthew Bouchard

    Special Effects Technician

  14. Ricardo Coelho

    Special Effects Technician

  15. Valter Évora

    Special Effects Technician

  16. Robert Bastens

    Robert Bastens

    Stand In

  17. Andy Gill

    Andy Gill

    Stunt Coordinator

  18. Franco Maria Salamon

    Stunt Coordinator

  19. Giorgio Antonini

    Stunt Coordinator

  20. Nick McKinless

    Nick McKinless

    Stunt Coordinator

  21. Peter Miles

    Peter Miles

    Stunt Coordinator

  22. Spiro Razatos

    Spiro Razatos

    Stunt Coordinator

  23. Troy Robinson

    Troy Robinson

    Stunt Coordinator

  24. Aurélia Agel

    Aurélia Agel

    Stunt Double

  25. Carlos Castillo

    Stunt Double

  26. Estelle Darnault

    Stunt Double

  27. Julia Schunevitsch

    Julia Schunevitsch

    Stunt Double

  28. Kim Fardy

    Kim Fardy

    Stunt Double

  29. Lee Spencer

    Lee Spencer

    Stunt Double

  30. Tom Connelly

    Stunt Double

  31. Allan Padelford

    Stunt Driver

  32. Jimmy N. Roberts

    Jimmy N. Roberts

    Stunt Driver

  33. Joe Bucaro III

    Joe Bucaro III

    Stunt Driver

  34. Steve Kelso

    Steve Kelso

    Stunt Driver

  35. Brenda Lorena Garcia
  36. Chuck Borden

    Chuck Borden

    Stunts

  37. Gregory J. Barnett
  38. Henry Kingi

    Henry Kingi

    Stunts

  39. Jade-Eleena Dregorius
  40. Jalil Jay Lynch
  41. James Apps

    Stunts

  42. Lee Charles

    Lee Charles

    Stunts

  43. Maria Gnecchi

    Maria Gnecchi

    Stunts

  44. Oleg Podobin

    Stunts

  45. Oli Ward

    Stunts

  46. Sarah Lochlan

    Sarah Lochlan

    Stunts

  47. Carol McConnaughey

    Unit Publicist

  48. Bolek Polívka

    Bolek Polívka

    Utility Stunts

  49. Kurt D. Lott

    Kurt D. Lott

    Utility Stunts

Directing

  1. Louis Leterrier

    Louis Leterrier

    Director

  2. Vincent Lascoumes

    First Assistant Director

  3. Zoe Morgan

    Script Supervisor

  4. Samantha Arnold

    Second Assistant Director

  5. Alexander Witt

    Alexander Witt

    Second Unit Director

  6. Olivier Schneider

    Olivier Schneider

    Second Unit Director

  7. Spiro Razatos

    Spiro Razatos

    Second Unit Director

  8. Kyle Williams

    Third Assistant Director

  9. Luís Sérgio

    Third Assistant Director

  10. Nick White

    Third Assistant Director

Editing

  1. David Kern

    Additional Editor

  2. Corbin Mehl

    Editor

  3. Dylan Highsmith
  4. Laura Steiger

    Editor

  5. Dov Samuel

    First Assistant Editor

  6. L. Dillon Thomas

    First Assistant Editor

  7. Mike Azevedo

    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Perry Evans

    Gaffer

Production

  1. Kirsty Kinnear

    Casting

  2. Susie Figgis

    Susie Figgis

    Casting

  3. Amanda Lewis

    Executive Producer

  4. Chris Morgan

    Chris Morgan

    Executive Producer

  5. Mark Bomback

    Mark Bomback

    Executive Producer

  6. Danny Khoudary

    Location Manager

  7. Eleri Coulten

    Location Manager

  8. Joshua Benedetti

    Location Manager

  9. Lex Donovan

    Location Manager

  10. Matt Craufurd

    Location Manager

  11. Matt Risebrow

    Location Manager

  12. Jeff Kirschenbaum
  13. Justin Lin

    Justin Lin

    Producer

  14. Neal H. Moritz

    Neal H. Moritz

    Producer

  15. Samantha Vincent

    Producer

  16. Vin Diesel

    Vin Diesel

    Producer

  17. Danielle Stanners

    Production Coordinator

  18. Katie Byles

    Production Manager

  19. David Cain

    Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

  20. Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.

    Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Sound

  1. Paul Drenning

    ADR Mixer

  2. Glynna Grimala

    ADR Supervisor

  3. Bryan Mendoza

    Boom Operator

  4. Mike Lerma

    Dialogue Editor

  5. Dan O'Connell

    Dan O'Connell

    Foley Artist

  6. John T. Cucci

    Foley Artist

  7. Jack Cucci

    Foley Mixer

  8. Mikel Parraga-Wills

    Foley Mixer

  9. Tavish Grade

    Foley Mixer

  10. Matthew Llewellyn

    Music Editor

  11. Brian Tyler

    Brian Tyler

    Original Music Composer

  12. Shane Hayes

    Other

  13. John Casali

    Production Sound Mixer

  14. Jay Wilkinson

    Sound Designer

  15. Stephen P. Robinson

    Sound Designer

  16. Todd Toon

    Todd Toon

    Sound Effects Editor

  17. Alan MacFeely

    Sound Mixer

  18. Frank A. Montaño

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  19. Jon Taylor

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  20. Paul Rabjohns

    Supervising Music Editor

  21. Peter Brown

    Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects

  1. Alistair Williams

    Special Effects Supervisor

  2. Daniel Acon

    Special Effects Supervisor

  3. David Clifton

    VFX Artist

  4. Ben Howdeshell

    VFX Editor

  5. Delaney Del Vecchio

    VFX Editor

  6. John P. Husky

    VFX Editor

  7. Sharon Smith Holley

    VFX Editor

  8. Dayaliyah Lopez

    Visual Effects Producer

  9. Hal Couzens

    Visual Effects Producer

  10. Jack Dorst

    Visual Effects Producer

  11. James Schembri

    Visual Effects Producer

  12. Karen M. Murphy

    Visual Effects Producer

  13. Mariluz Noto

    Visual Effects Producer

  14. Meg Guidon

    Visual Effects Producer

  15. Renée MacCarthy

    Visual Effects Producer

  16. Stanislas de Lesquen

    Visual Effects Producer

  17. Tommy Leigh

    Visual Effects Producer

  18. Aleksandar Pejic

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  19. Chad Wiebe

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  20. François Lambert

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  21. Michael Grobe

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  22. Paul Jones

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  23. Peter Chiang

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  24. Richard Frazer

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Gary Scott Thompson

    Gary Scott Thompson

    Characters

  2. Dan Mazeau

    Dan Mazeau

    Screenplay, Story

  3. Justin Lin

    Justin Lin

    Screenplay, Story

  4. Zach Dean

    Zach Dean

    Story

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login