Jonas Armstrong
Elek Cohen
Hannah Tointon
Hannah Schoen
Ben Kingsley
Regent Miklos Horthy
Simon Dutton
Miklos Schoen
Burn Gorman
Lt. Colonel Otto Skorzeny
Shane Taylor
Miklos Horthy Jr.
Charles Hubbell
SS Colonel Eichmann
Simon Hepworth
Ferenc Szalasi
Andrew Brooke
Captain Varga
William Hope
Carl Lutz
Robert Lonsdale
Gyula
Florin Arhip
Russian Sniper
Vitalie Bichir
Russian Captain
David Leon
Lajos
Flora Spencer-Longhurst
Rachel Schoen
Mark Wells
Older Edmund
Michelle Miklosey
Marketa
Jeffrey C. Hawkins
Andras
George Icleanu
Club Owner
Vlad Rădescu
Mr. Schoen
Naomi Capron
Mrs. Schoen
Avila Schmidt
Trolley Girl
Ann-Marie Schmidt
Trolley Mother
Simon Kunz
Jozsef Greenberg
Gay Hamilton
Frau Lustig
Jonty Stephens
Mr. Farkas
Ken Bones
Samuel Stern
Charles De'Ath
Lieutenant Krieger
Richard Albrecht
Rabbi Cohen
Robert Jezek
Mr. Balacz
Heather Bleasdale
Mrs. Cohen
Jade Moulla
Sofi Cohen
Ștefan Velniciuc
Mr. Jacobson
Mark Wingett
Sorenzi
Mihai Stănescu
Uli
Tom Bacon
Samuel
Patrick Toomey
Wisliceny
Iulia Lumânare
Horthy's Secretary
Oana Draghici
Mrs. Farkas
Stephen Marzella
David Keonig
Karl Backus
Colonel Weber
Graham Powell
Weber's Aide
Mark Colleano
Pastor Novak
Adrian Curelea
Art Direction
Bostina Florin
Construction Coordinator
George Vasile
Christian Niculescu
Production Design
Viorel Ghenea
Property Master
Gina Calin
Set Decoration
Daniel Kosuth
Additional Photography
Gabriel Kosuth
Pãtru Pãunescu
Catalin Kislinger
Camera Operator
David Richert
Liviu Pojoni Jr.
Dean Cundey
Director of Photography
William Coss
First Assistant Camera
Gavin Struthers
Second Unit Director of Photography
Stefan Mangir
Steadicam Operator
Cos Aelenei
Still Photographer
Gociu Sorin
Ana Maria Cucu
Assistant Costume Designer
Viorica Petrovici
Oana Păunescu
Costume Design
Alexandra Bârlădeanu
Hairstylist
Letitia Ghenea
Key Hair Stylist
Daniela Bușoiu
Key Makeup Artist
Deb Garcia
Joyce A. Henriquez
Makeup Artist
Musat Claudia
Ramona Geaman
Wardrobe Supervisor
Amalia Morar
Assistant Director
Mark Schmidt
Director
Adrian Conerth
First Assistant Director
Christopher Landry
Cornelia Stefan
Script Supervisor
Maria Nita
Second Assistant Director
Brian Schmidt
Second Unit Director
Randy Williams
Oana Morar
Third Assistant Director
Andrew J. Wahlquist
Digital Intermediate
David Bernstein
Evan Schneider
Jason Fabbro
Eric L. Beason
Editor
Richard Nord
Vaughn Bien III
First Assistant Editor
Radu Ion
Best Boy Electric
Catalin Chiorean
Electrician
Catalin Ciobanu
Daniel Ciobanu
Ion Vasilescu
Lupsa Armand
Viorel Radu
Calin Catalin
Gaffer
Carolyn McLeod
Casting
Floriela Grapini
Daniel Edwards
Casting Associate
Ovidiu Stoia
Location Manager
Titus Scurt
Producer
Christopher Williams
D. Scott Trawick
Shaun Schmidt
Jessica Gallavan
ADR Editor
Harrison Meyle
ADR Supervisor
Florian Stoica
Boom Operator
Nicolae Radu
Noel Vought
Foley
Tim Williams
Music
Jon Michaels
Sound Editor
Cameron Frankley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Steve Pederson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Maksims Solonvich
3D Artist
Lucian Iordache
Special Effects Supervisor
Melissa Brockman
Visual Effects Producer
Glenn Campbell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Trenhaile
Tim McHugh
Kenny Golde
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community