Biography

We don't have a biography for Cos Aelenei.

Personal Info

Known For Camera

Gender Male

Known Credits 22

Birthday 1955-01-22

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Constantin Aelenei
  • Costea Aelenei
  • Constantin Alenei

Camera TV ShowsMovies

2018 The Nun Still Photographer
2018 Royal Matchmaker Still Photographer
2015 The Timber Still Photographer
2015 Dragonheart 3: The Sorcerer's Curse Still Photographer
2015 The Scorpion King: Quest for Power Still Photographer
2014 Dying of the Light Still Photographer
2014 Queen & Country Still Photographer
2014 Walking with the Enemy Still Photographer
2013 Dead in Tombstone Still Photographer
2013 Fright Night 2: New Blood Still Photographer
2012 Werewolf: The Beast Among Us Still Photographer
2012 6 Bullets Still Photographer
2011 Assassination Games Still Photographer
2010 Bunraku Still Photographer
2009 Barbarossa Still Photographer
2008 Adam Resurrected Still Photographer
2007 Catacombs Still Photographer
2006 The Wind in the Willows Still Photographer
2005 The Cave Still Photographer
2001 Wolf Girl Still Photographer
2001 Atlantis: The Lost Empire Still Photographer
1997 The Woman in Red Still Photographer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page