Glenn Close
Cruella de Vil
Gérard Depardieu
Jean Pierre Le Pelt
Ioan Gruffudd
Kevin Shepherd
Alice Evans
Chloe Simon
Tim McInnerny
Alonzo
Eric Idle
Waddlesworth (voice)
Ben Crompton
Ewan
Carol MacReady
Agnes
Ian Richardson
Mr. Torte
Jim Carter
Detective Armstrong
Ron Cook
Mr. Button
Timothy West
Judge
David Horovitch
Dr. Pavlov
Dick Brannick
Pavlov's Assistant
Mike Hayley
Constable
Nicholas Hutchison
Reporter
Tim Willcox
ITN Reporter
June Watson
Prison Warden
Tony Bluto
Photocopier Repairman
Tessa Vale
Ticket Seller
John Styles
Punch & Judy Man
Kerry Shale
Le Pelt's Assistant
Thierry Lawson
Hugh Futcher
Brakeman
Charles Simon
Lord Carnivore
Dorothea Phillips
Mrs. Mirthless
Delphine Annaiis
Paris Poodle Lady
Sherwood Ball
Singer (uncredited)
Macéo Bhardwaj
Audience Member (uncredited)
JB Blanc
Police Captain (uncredited)
Ian Boo Khoo
Passenger at Station (uncredited)
Julia Bridgeman
Schoolgirl / Puppy (voice; uncredited)
Greg Bronson
Luncheon Attendee (uncredited)
Martin Brown
TV News Sound Recordist (uncredited)
Kenneth W. Caravan
Cruella Deville Mansion Flunkey (uncredited)
Rene Costa
Paparazzi (uncredited)
Leilani Holmes
Orient Express Passenger (uncredited)
Karen Kennedy
Social Worker / Driver (uncredited)
Suzy Kewer
French Model (uncredited)
David Keyes
Waddlesworth (voice; uncredited)
Jake Lanning
Delivery Man (uncredited)
Jonathan Lucas
Newscaster (voice; uncredited)
Jack Mason
Boy on Climbing Frame (uncredited)
Ann Mills
Fashion Show Editor (uncredited)
Adriana Nima
Dottie (uncredited)
James Payne
Taxi Driver (uncredited)
Brett Reylander
Chef (uncredited)
Nigel Rixon
Bus Driver (uncredited)
Tina Simmons
Fashionista (uncredited)
Cliff Robinson
Art Direction
Rosie Hardwick
Tony Woollard
Christian Huband
Assistant Art Director
Assheton Gorton
Production Design
Joanne Woollard
Set Decoration
John Ralph
Supervising Art Director
Adrian Biddle
Director of Photography
Anthony Powell
Costume Design
Martial Corneville
Hair Designer
Norma Webb
Makeup & Hair
Sallie Evans
Jean-Luc Russier
Makeup Designer
Larry Madrid
Animal Coordinator
Mark Forbes
Steve Dent
Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Lima
Director
Jamie Christopher
Second Assistant Director
Michael D. Moore
Second Unit Director
Gregory Perler
Editor
Edward S. Feldman
Producer
David Newman
Original Music Composer
Shannon Mills
Sound Designer
Tim Nielsen
Sound Effects Editor
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers
Michael Silvers
Supervising Sound Editor
Merrick Rustia
Visual Effects
Dodie Smith
Novel
Bob Tzudiker
Screenplay
Brian Regan
Screenplay, Story
Kristen Buckley
Noni White
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Não consegue encontrar um certo Filme ou Série? Inicie Sessão e adicione-o.
Iniciar Sessão
Criar Conta
Deseja classificar ou adicionar este item a uma lista?
Ainda não é um membro?
Crie uma Conta e Adere a Comunidade