Profile Show All

Eva Habermann Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 25

Birthday: 1976-01-16

Place of Birth: Hamburg - West Germany

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage:

Also Known As

  • Eva Felicitas Habermann

Eva Habermann

Biography

Eva Habermann is an actress.

Acting
2013 Dora Heldt: Ausgeliebt as Antje Martin
2011 Bauernfrühstück - Der Film as Martha Pansegrau
2008 Die Jahrhundertlawine as Valérie Lutz
2008 Rebecca Ryman - Wer Liebe verspricht
2008 Vier Tage Toskana as Valerie
2007 Das Traumhotel: Afrika as Rosa
2007 Ossi's Eleven as Nina Schneider
2006 Hunde haben kurze Beine as Anja Nolte
2006 Valley of the Wild Roses - (1 episode) as Sarah Ripley
2005 Die Schwarzwaldklinik: Neue Zeiten as Dr. Sophie Brinkmann
2005 Der Clown as Leah Diehl
2005 Die Schwarzwaldklinik: Die nächste Generation as Sophie Schwarz
2004 Barbara Wood - Lockruf der Vergangenheit as Leyla Bolton
2003 Der Alte Affe Angst as Laura
2002 Feuer, Eis und Dosenbier as Heidi
2001 Witness to a Kill as Monica
1999 Bombs Under Berlin
1997 Lexx - (92 episodes)
1997 Dos Hermanas
1996 Star Command as Johanna Pressler
1996 Hochwürdens Ärger mit dem Paradies as Lisa
1994 Inspector Rex - (1 episode)
1994 Immenhof - (1 episode) as Melanie
1970 Scene of the Crime - (1 episode) as Sonja Wasberg
1900 Rosamunde Pilcher: Englischer Wein