Profile Show All

Taylor Vixen Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 0

Birthday: 1983-11-25

Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, USA

Adult Actor: True

Official Homepage:

Also Known As

  • Taylor Vixxxen
  • Taylor FTV

Taylor Vixen

Biography

Taylor Vixen is an adult model coming from Dallas, Texas. The sexy brunette with green eyes with natural features of 34D-25-35, has her official website and a fan club due to her popularity. She was a Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss September 2009 and Miss 2010. For the Penthouse’s 40th anniversary, she was also the Pet of the month and Pet of the Year in 2009. The stunning babe is 5 feet and 2 inches tall with small size 5 feet and weighs only 119 pounds. Taylor Vixen is her babe name but she’s also known as Taylor FTV, Taylor or Taylor Vixxxen. She has a delicate piercing on her belly button and in her spare time likes visiting social networking websites Twitter and MySpace. She’s achieved a lot thanks to her stunning looks and there will be more of her to see in the years to come.