Profile Show All

Kiara Diane Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 0

Birthday: 1987-04-29

Place of Birth: Washington, USA

Adult Actor: True

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Celeste Allen
  • Kiara Dinae

Kiara Diane

Biography

Kiara Diane is a pretty pornstar coming from Washington, where she was born in the year 1987. Still a youngster, this blonde hottie jumped on the bandwagon early enough to slice her share of the popularity. Given the looks of an angel and the mind of a devil, she is the perfect combination for the porn world and its starting to pay of for her. Kiania Diane is was born as Celeste Allen and she is also known as Kiara Dinae. Naughty babe is a tall one, 5 feet 8 inches, and her weight is about 125lbs. Everything on her body is natural, she has medium sized natural boobs and her measurements are 34B/24/34. Lets hope shes gonna stay like that for long, there is no need to change her body in any way.