Colin Farrell
Holt Farrier
Michael Keaton
V. A. Vandemere
Danny DeVito
Max Medici
Eva Green
Colette Marchant
Alan Arkin
J. Griffin Remington
Nico Parker
Milly Farrier
Finley Hobbins
Joe Farrier
Roshan Seth
Pramesh Singh
Deobia Oparei
Rongo the Strongo
Joseph Gatt
Neils Skellig
Miguel Muñoz Segura
Ivan the Wonderful
Sharon Rooney
Miss Atlantis
Zenaida Alcalde
Catherine the Greater
Michael Buffer
Baritone Bates
Phil Zimmerman
Rufus Sorghum
Ragevan Vasan
Pritam Singh
Frank Bourke
Puck the Organ Grinder
Zelda Rosset Colon
Anne Farrier
Benjamin French
Contortionist
Jana Posna
Poodle Trainer
Jo Osmond
Cook
Jewels Good
Mademoiselle Flambé
Lars Eidinger
Hans Brugelbecker
Tom Seekings
Teenager in Crowd
Douglas Reith
Sotheby
Sandy Martin
Verna the Secretary
Heather Rome
Stuffy Society Woman
Scott Haney
Rancher
Erick Hayden
Greg Canestrari
Heckler
Chris Rogers
Max Gill
Mean Teen
Peter Brookes
Simon Connolly
Stage Manager
Nick Bartlett
Armored Truck Driver
Harry Taylor
Power Tower Guard
Vincent Andriano
Bridge Guard
Liam Bewley
Nightmare Island Guard
Ben Crowe
Dreamland Guard
Josef Davies
Dreamland Security Guard
Clive Brunt
Burly Engineer
Richard Leeming
Pipsqueak Engineer
Angela Ashton
First Maid
Alice Bonifacio
Second Maid
Philip Rosch
Reporter
Joseph Macnab
Reporters
Rob Heanley
Amerjit Deu
Indian Ship Captain
Lucy DeVito
Coat Check Girl
Richard James-Clarke
Joplin Man
Matthew Castle
Bret Jones
Zee Asha
Joplin Woman
Carol Been
Jessica Barker-Wren
Arabella Neale
Woman
Rosie Akerman
Tim Southgate
Vendor
Anatoli Akerman
Clown
Kamil Lemieszewski
Circus Attendant (uncredited)
Zoë Scott
Lavish Apartment Maid (uncredited)
Suan-Li Ong
Fringe Girl Dancer (uncredited)
Paul Riddell
Circus Goer (uncredited)
Will Rowlands
Mr. Wilcox Customer
Andrew Bennett
Art Direction
Dean Clegg
Gregory Fangeaux
Oli van der Vijver
Thea Soady
Construction Coordinator
Rick Heinrichs
Production Design
David Balfour
Property Master
John Bush
Set Decoration
Chris Lowe
Supervising Art Director
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
Des Whelan
Camera Operator
Ben Davis
Director of Photography
Leah Gallo
Still Photographer
Christine L. Cantella
Assistant Costume Designer
Mark Sutherland
Colleen Atwood
Costume Designer
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Costume Supervisor
Paul Gooch
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
Emma Zee
Post Production Supervisor
Caridad Angus
Stand In
Rowley Irlam
Stunt Coordinator
Jessica Hooker
Stunts
Sarah Clark
Unit Publicist
Matt Crook
Utility Stunts
Sian Milne
Tim Burton
Director
Katterli Frauenfelder
First Assistant Director
Lizzie Pritchard
Script Supervisor
Chris Lebenzon
Editor
John Higgins
Chief Lighting Technician
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Susie Figgis
Casting
Nigel Gostelow
Executive Producer
Derek Frey
Producer
Ehren Kruger
Justin Springer
Donald Dowd
Production Coordinator
Siobhan Lyons
Unit Production Manager
Iain Eyre
Dialogue Editor
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
Zoe Freed
Bill Abbott
Music Editor
Lisa Jaime
Simon Changer
Michael Higham
Music Supervisor
Danny Elfman
Original Music Composer
James Boyle
Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Ben Meechan
Sound Effects Editor
Tony Dawe
Sound Mixer
Gilbert Lake
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith
Jay Mehta
Digital Compositor
Marie-France Henri
Alexandra Magocsi
VFX Artist
Hal Couzens
Visual Effects Producer
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Stammers
Harold Pearl
Novel
Helen Aberson
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community