Fraser Brown
Archibald Baxter
Michael Whalley
William Little
Byron Coll
Mark Briggs
Damien Avery
Sandy Baxter
Victoria Abbott
Sophie
Colin Moy
Sergeant Bolton
Andrew Robertt
Lieutenant-Colonel CMO
Joseph Rye
Lieutenant Nessam
Jason Hodzelmans
John Baxter
Tim Carlsen
James
Richard Chapman
Lawrence Kirwan
Daniel Cleary
Old Soldier
Barry Duffield
Dunkirk Warder
Coen Falke
Goldie
Robert Hartley
Sam
Stephen Hunter
Aussie Bill
Tama Jarman
Hugh
Eli Kent
Garth Ballantyne
Phil Peleton
Doctor Claude Brissaud
Lieutenant-Colonel
Jordan Selwyn
Terry
Will Wallace
Peter
Christian Holden
Art Department Coordinator
George Hamilton
Art Direction
Petelo Vaihu
Nigel Tweed
Construction Manager
Miro Harre
Production Design
Donna Marinkovich
Set Decoration
Maurice Kapua
Best Boy Grip
Ulric Raymond
Camera Operator
Hadley Parsons
Digital Imaging Technician
David Paul
Director of Photography
Jonny Yarrell
First Assistant Camera
Caleb Wharepapa
Grip
Hamish McIntyre
Key Grip
Daniela Conforte
Second Assistant Camera
Dave Garbett
Steadicam Operator
Kirsty Cameron
Costume Design, Costume Designer
Lucy McLay
Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor
Jane O'Kane
Hair Designer, Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer
Danielle Orme
Hairdresser
Joanne Marie Baker
Natasha Lees
Claire Wollburg
Makeup & Hair
Kendal Ferguson
Tamara Eyre
Suzy Lee
Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist
Shay Lawrence
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Corry Greig
Scenic Artist
Noel Burke Gaffney
Daniel Andrews
Stunts
Tony Marsh
Tyrone Costelloe
Peter Burger
Director
Anna Gundesen
First Assistant Director
Hayley Abbott
Script Supervisor
Paddy Compter
Second Assistant Director
Tarita Baque
Third Assistant Director
Kerri Roggio
Assistant Editor
Clare Burlinson
Colorist
Paul Maxwell
Editor
Alan Wilson
Best Boy Electric
Adrian Hebron
Gaffer
Tina Cleary
Casting
Angela Littlejohn
Line Producer
Benny Tatton
Location Manager
Donna Malane
Producer
Paula Boock
Natalie Doherty
Production Accountant
Olivia Scott-Webb
Production Coordinator
Desray Armstrong
Production Manager
Kyle Griiffiths
Boom Operator
Mike Bayliss
Dialogue Editor
Victoria Kelly
Music, Original Music Composer
Franklin Road
Music Supervisor
Jonathan Hughes
James Hayday
Sound Designer
Brock Sibbick
Sound Editor
Thomas Miskin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Finnigan
ADR Supervisor, Sound Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor
Brendon Durey
Special Effects Supervisor
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community