Simon Pegg
Gary King
Nick Frost
Andrew Knightley
Martin Freeman
Oliver Chamberlain
Paddy Considine
Steven Prince
Eddie Marsan
Peter Page
Rosamund Pike
Sam Chamberlain
Pierce Brosnan
Guy Shepherd
David Bradley
Basil
Darren Boyd
Shane Hawkins
Michael Smiley
Reverend Green
Steve Oram
Motorcycle Policeman
Reece Shearsmith
Collaborator
Nicholas Burns
Bill Nighy
The Network (voice)
Thomas Law
Young Gary
Zachary Bailess
Young Andy
Jasper Levine
Young Steven
James Tarpey
Young Peter
Luke Bromley
Young Oliver
Sophie Evans
Becky Salt
Samantha White
Erika Leekes
Rose Reynolds
Tracy Benson
Richard Hadfield
Young Shane
Flora Slorach
Young Sam
Francesca Reidie
Teenage Twins
Charlotte Reidie
Alex Austin
Pale Young Man
Jonathan Aris
Group Leader
Jenny Bede
Fitness Instructor (26)
Angie Wallis
Peter's Wife
Paul Bentall
Peter's Dad
Richard Graham
Head Builder
Alice Lowe
Young Lady
Rafe Spall
Young Man
Leo Thompson
Felicity
Julia Deakin
B & B Landlady
Greg Townley
Greg
Sebastian Zaniesienko
Seb
Luke Scott
Luke
Tyler Dobbs
Tyler
Samuel Mak
Sam
Teddy Kempner
Publican 1
Mark Kempner
Publican 2
Nick Holder
Publican 3
Paul Kennington
Publican 5
Michael Sarne
Publican 6
Mark Heap
Publican 7
Kelly Franklin
Kelly
Stacey Franklin
Stacey
James Granstrom
Adrian Keane
Gabe Cronnelly
Upstairs Beehive Man
Patricia Franklin
Upstairs Beehive Lady
Mark Donovan
Big Ugly Bastard
Ricky Champ
Ken Bones
Publican 13
Edgar Wright
Construction Worker (voice) (uncredited)
Peter Serafinowicz
Knock-a-Door Run Home Owner (uncredited)
Garth Jennings
Blank at The Good Companions (uncredited)
Nicola Cunningham
Girl at Group Meeting (uncredited)
Nick Gottschalk
Art Direction
Peter Dorme
James Collins
Assistant Art Director
Oscar Wright
Concept Artist
Marcus Rowland
Production Design
Sara Wan
Set Decoration
Bill Pope
Director of Photography
Guy Speranza
Costume Design
Gordon Harmer
Costume Supervisor
Flora Moody
Makeup & Hair
Nicola Buck
Bradley James Allan
Fight Choreographer
Anna Kendrick
Thanks
Rian Johnson
Director
Jack Ravenscroft
First Assistant Director
Mark Hopkins
Second Assistant Director
Chris Foggin
Third Assistant Director
Paul Machliss
Editor
Nina Gold
Casting
Robert Sterne
Mairi Bett
Co-Producer
Executive Producer
James Biddle
Liza Chasin
Eric Fellner
Producer
Nira Park
Tim Bevan
Sasha Harris
Production Manager
Kirsten Lane
Music Consultant
Steven Price
Original Music Composer
Colin Nicolson
Production Sound Mixer
Julian Slater
Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Paterson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Darcie Tang
Visual Effects Producer
Fay McConkey
Sona Pak
Frazer Churchill
Visual Effects Supervisor
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community