T.T. Boy

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 530

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday April 30, 1968 (56 years old)

Place of Birth Puerto Rico

Also Known As

  • TT
  • T.T. Boyd
  • Mack Reynolds
  • J.T. Boy
  • Phil Rivera
  • T.T. Boy
  • TT Boy
  • Titi Boy
  • D.T. Boyd
  • TT Boyd
  • Max Reynolds
  • Max Cash
  • Butch
  • Juan

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

T. T. Boy (born 1968) is a pornographic performer and a podcaster. He made his adult video debut in 1988. He twice won the XRCO Male Performer of the Year award, and was named the 1997 AVN Performer of the Year. In 2000, he was elected to the XRCO Hall of Fame. In 2003, he was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame. Since 2019, Boy has hosted TT Boy TV, a podcast featuring interviews with current and former porn performers.

He frequently went on overseas jaunts to locate new and exciting women to put in his films. Places he has traveled in search of new talent have included Thailand, Cuba, Colombia, Brazil, Czech Republic and Hungary. In a 2015 interview, he stated that over the course of his career he has slept with over 10,000 women and performed in over 3,000 movies.

T. T. Boy (born 1968) is a pornographic performer and a podcaster. He made his adult video debut in 1988. He twice won the XRCO Male Performer of the Year award, and was named the 1997 AVN Performer of the Year. In 2000, he was elected to the XRCO Hall of Fame. In 2003, he was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame. Since 2019, Boy has hosted TT Boy TV, a podcast featuring interviews with current and former porn performers.

He frequently went on overseas jaunts to locate new and exciting women to put in his films. Places he has traveled in search of new talent have included Thailand, Cuba, Colombia, Brazil, Czech Republic and Hungary. In a 2015 interview, he stated that over the course of his career he has slept with over 10,000 women and performed in over 3,000 movies.

Acting

2016
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1989
1989
1989
1987

Directing

2013
2013
2013
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2003
2003
2003
2001
1999
1995

Production

2009
2007
2006

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login