Biography

We don't have a biography for Jessie Graff.

Personal Info

Known For Crew

Gender Female

Known Credits 18

Birthday 1984-01-12

Place of Birth New York City, New York, USA

Official Site http://www.jessiegraff.com/

Also Known As

  • Jessica Lauren Graff

Crew TV ShowsMovies

Wonder Woman (1 episode)Stunts
2020 Wonder Woman 1984 Stunt Coordinator
2017 Wonder Woman Stunts
2016 Yoga Hosers Stunts
2015 Supergirl (1 episode)Stunts (2 episodes)Utility Stunts
2015 Ted 2 Stunts
2015 Barely Lethal Stunts
2014 Jinn Stunts
2011 X-Men: First Class Utility Stunts
2011 Bad Teacher Stunts
2011 Bridesmaids Stunts
2010 Iron Man 2 Stunts
2008 The Dark Knight Stunts

Acting

2015 Supergirl (1 episode) as Lisa Gold
2014 Henry Danger (1 episode) as Marlene
2010 Hawaii Five-0 (1 episode) as Kim Rockwell
2009 Castle (1 episode) as Jane Herzfeld
2007 Mama's Boy as Wrestler
2003 NCIS (1 episode) as Female Soldier

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page