Biography

We don't have a biography for Ashlie Rhey.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 32

Birthday 1961-08-17

Place of Birth Wheeling, West Virginia, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ashlee Rhey
  • Ashley Rhey
  • Ashley Riley

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2012 Pot Zombies 2: More Pot, Less Plot as Karen
2009 Mister Dissolute as Gloria Fugate
2009 The God Complex as Zepporah
2008 Dead Country as Cassie
2007 Hollywood Scream Queens as Herself
2006 Cannibal Taboo as Janet
1998 Broken Vessels as Karen
1997 Deadlock: A Passion for Murder as Debbie
1997 Justine: A Midsummer Night's Dream
1997 Bikini Hoe-Down as April
1996 Babe Watch: Forbidden Parody as Ty-Dy
1996 Justine: In the Heat of Passion as Carlotta Bane
1995 Witchcraft VII: Judgement Hour as Rachel
1995 Play Time as Connie
1995 Prelude to Love as Lanie
1995 Forbidden Games as Trish
1995 Bikini Drive-In as Kim Taylor
1994 The Making of '...And God Spoke' as Nude Ninja
1994 Midnight Tease as Mantra (as Ashley Riley)
1994 The Mosaic Project as Stewardess
1994 Perfect Gift as Carol
1994 Save Me as Customer
1994 Body Count
1994 Primal
1993 Teasers as School Girl
1993 Body of Influence as Dominatrix
1993 Ring of Fire II: Blood and Steel as Bad Girl Gang Member
1993 Squanderers as Gina
1993 Anthony's Desire as Dancer
1993 Playboy: Erotic Fantasies III as Teacher (Segment "Final Exam")
1993 Bare Exposure as Megan
1992 Demon Lover as Jenny Harris

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page