Biography

We don't have a biography for Donnie Jeffcoat.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1975-02-16

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Don Jeffcoat

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Wild & Crazy Kids (6 episodes)
2014 You're Invited: The Making of Night of the Demons as Himself
2012 Fortress as Wally
2010 Mockingbird as Father
2006 Shark (1 episode)
2005 Bones (1 episode)
2004 Desperate Housewives (4 episodes)
2004 CSI: NY (1 episode)
2003 NCIS (1 episode)
1996 Wish Upon a Star as Kyle Harding
1996 7th Heaven (5 episodes) as Michael Towner
1996 Malibu Shores (1 episode)
1995 Sliders (1 episode) as Keegan
1993 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (2 episodes)
1991 Step by Step (2 episodes)
1988 Night of the Demons as Billy
1988 Broken Angel as Brad
1988 The Wonder Years (4 episodes) as Eric Antonio
1987 Ghoulies II as Eddie
1984 Punky Brewster (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page