Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 99

Gender Female

Birthday 1942-07-23 (78 years old)

Place of Birth Gargnano, Italy

Also Known As

  • Erica Bianchi
  • Erika Bianchi
  • Erica Blanc
  • Arika Blanck
  • Erika Blank
  • Enrica Maria Colombatto
  • Diana Sullivan
  • Erika Withe

Login to report an issue

Biography

Enrica Bianchi Colombatto is an Italian actress best known by her stage name Erika Blanc.

Acting

2020
2019
2018
2018
2017
2016
2015
2015
2013
2013
2013
2013
2011
2011
2010
2010
2005
2003
2003
2002
2002
2001
2000
1999
1992
1992
1987
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1978
1977
1976
1976
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975
1974
1974
1974
1974
1973
1973
1973
1973
1973
1973
1973
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1970
1970
1970
1970
1969
1969
1969
1968
1968
1968
1968
1968
1968
1968
1967
1967
1967
1967
1966
1966
1966
1966
1966
1966
1966
1966
1966
1965
1965
1965
1965
1965
1964

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login