Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 38

Gender Female

Birthday 1947-03-22 (73 years old)

Place of Birth Élisabethville, Belgian Congo

Also Known As

  • Dianik Zurakowska
  • Djanik Zurakowska
  • Danik Zurakowska
  • Diannyk Zurakowska
  • Dianick Zurakowska

Login to report an issue

Biography

Dyanik Zurakowska (born in Élisabethville, Belgium (now Democratic Republic of Congo) in 22 March 1947) is a belgian actress who developed her career in the spanish cinema from the 60s and 70s in a diverse of genres, like terror or noir films.

Acting

2018
1976
1975
1975
1975
1974
1974
1973
1973
1973
1973
1972
1972
1972
1972
1971
1971
1971
1970
1970
1970
1969
1969
1968
1968
1968
1968
1967
1967
1967
1967
1966
1966
1966
1966
1966
1966
1965

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login