Odiseo Bichir

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 37

Gender Male

Birthday May 3, 1960 (63 years old)

Place of Birth Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Also Known As

  • Odiseo Bichir Nájera

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Odiseo Bichir Nájera is a Mexican actor. A member of the Bichir family who are of Lebanese descent, his parents, Alejandro Bichir and Maricruz Nájera, and two brothers Bruno and Demián Bichir, are all actors.

Acting

2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2010
2010
2008
2007
2007
2002
2002
2002
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
1999
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1990
1989
1986
1986

Production

2000

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login