Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 24

Gender Female

Birthday 1986-02-05 (34 years old)

Place of Birth Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As

  • Audrey

Login to report an issue

Biography

An actor, composer, and producer, best known for her work in What Keeps You Alive, It Stains the Sands Red and The Boys. She began her acting career as a child in Canada, and after graduating from college, cut her teeth on the soap All My Children, for which she won an Emmy Award. She also produces and performs music under the name Audrey.

Acting

2019
2019
2018
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2012
2010
2010
2009
2008
2001
1999
1970

Sound

2019
2018

Production

2018
2016

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login