Tommy Defendi

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 55

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1989-06-30 (33 years old)

Place of Birth Chicago, Illinois

Also Known As

  • James LaRusso
  • Cody Rhodes

Login to report an issue

Biography

When Tommy Defendi posted a Craigslist ad looking for work as an exotic stripper in 2008, little did he know what would soon follow--an explosive entrance into the world of porn that has been rejoiced by fans across the globe. After being discovered online, the rugged hunk booked his first job with CollegeDudes247. Since then, he has flooded his resume with performances with major studios like CockyBoys, Raging Stallion Studios, Hot House Entertainment and more.

A perfect combination of badass sex appeal and boy-next-door charm, the Chicago-bred star certainly commands attention with his chiseled body (covered in just the right amount of fur) and a 9.5-inch uncut cock that simply won’t quit…and it certainly doesn’t hurt that he fucks like an animal!

In his personal life, Tommy enjoys working out, traveling and relaxing with friends. And though he does it for a living, he admits that his love for sex extends beyond the movie set. And judging by the glorious intensity of his scenes, it shows. To see exactly what we’re talking about, check out his top-rated scenes in Gay Creeps, Name of the Game, and Forgive Me Father.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login