Biography

We don't have a biography for Eduardo Roman.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1972-12-02

Place of Birth Torreon, Coahuila, Mexico

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Eduardo Idunate
  • Eduardo Iduñate
  • Eduardo Induante
  • Eduardo Iduñate Gutiérrez

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Coco as Additional voices (voice)
2014 Jane the Virgin(1 episode) as Male Director
2014 21 Days as Joe
2012 Tales of Masked Men as Narrator (Spanish)
2009 Legend of the Chihuahua as Narrator
1993 Acapulco H.E.A.T.(1 episode) as Chavo

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.