Biography

We don't have a biography for Kathryn Dean.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender Female

Known Credits 7

Birthday -

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kate Dean

Production TV ShowsMovies

2020 Those Who Wish Me Dead Executive Producer
2016 Hell or High Water Co-Producer
2015 Sleeping with Other People Unit Production Manager Co-Producer
2011 Addiction Incorporated Line Producer
2011 Friends with Kids Unit Production Manager Co-Producer
2010 Ceremony Line Producer
2009 Goodbye Solo Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page