Biography

We don't have a biography for Jason S. Gray.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1977-01-21

Place of Birth Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jason Gray

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2008 Journey to the Center of the Earth as General Marks
2008 2012 Doomsday as Carlos Martinez
2007 AVH: Alien vs. Hunter as Garrison
2007 Universal Soldiers
2006 Halloween Night as Leigh Mervis
2006 The 9/11 Commission Report as Moussaoui
2006 Snakes on a Train as Chico

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page