Biography

We don't have a biography for Katarzyna Wolejnio.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1973-05-19

Place of Birth Warsaw, Poland

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kasia Wolejnio
  • Katarzyna Wolenjino

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 Survivor as Margaret Richards
2012 The Paperboy as Jennifer
2012 The Iceman as Romy
2011 Mysteria as Angela
2011 Conan the Barbarian as Valeria
2011 The Life Zone as Scarlet
2011 The Hit List as Victor Rosen's Secretary
2011 The Mechanic as Maria
2011 The Great Fight as Katerina
2009 Command Performance as Major Pavlikova
2008 Righteous Kill as Dancer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page