Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 40

Gender Male

Birthday 1946-07-04 (73 years old)

Place of Birth Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Also Known As

  • Ed Oross
  • Ed O. Ross

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Ed O'Ross.

Acting

2019
2016
2013
2012
2009
2009
2007
2007
2006
2004
2001
2001
2000
2000
1999
1997
1997
1997
1996
1995
1994
1994
1994
1992
1992
1990
1990
1989
1988
1988
1988
1988
1987
1987
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1982

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page