Biography

Shoshana Bush (born September 18, 1988) is an American actress.

Shoshana Bush (born September 18, 1988) is an American actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1988-09-18

Place of Birth Tiburon, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Shoshanna Bush

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Hoax as Bridgette Powers
2018 Web of Lies as Whitney Sadler
2017 Versus (6 episodes)
2017 The Other Place as The Sister
2016 Piece of Cake as Kim
2015 The Night Is Young as Kimber
2014 2 Bedroom 1 Bath as Leah
2013 Chink as Tricia Arnold
2012 Broken Roads as Madalyn Gardner
2011 2 Broke Girls (1 episode) as Nikki
2011 Awkward. (1 episode) as Hunter
2009 The League (1 episode) as Lanie
2009 Dance Flick as Megan
2008 Fling as Olivia
2007 Wizards of Waverly Place (1 episode) as Tyler
2007 Palo Alto, CA as Audrey (as Shoshanna Bush)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page