Biography

We don't have a biography for Valerie Breiman.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1964-01-01

Place of Birth San Francisco, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Valeri Breiman
  • Eirelav Nameirb

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1990 The Invisible Maniac as Scientist
1989 Dangerous Curves as Blake Courtland
1989 Going Overboard as Bambi
1989 Tale of Two Sisters as Phil
1988 Casual Sex? as Megan
1988 She's Having a Baby as Erin

Directing

2012 Overnight Director
2000 Love & Sex Director
1993 Bikini Squad Director
1989 Going Overboard Director

Writing

2012 Overnight Writer
2000 Love & Sex Writer
1989 Going Overboard Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page