Biography

Urijah Faber is a retired American MMA fighter.

Read More

Urijah Faber is a retired American MMA fighter.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 25

Birthday 1979-05-14

Place of Birth Santa Barbara, California, USA

Official Site http://urijahfaber.com

Also Known As

  • The California Kid

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.