Personal Info

Known For Sound

Known Credits 55

Gender Male

Birthday June 17, 1922

Day of Death February 17, 1980 (57 years old)

Place of Birth Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Also Known As

  • Joshua Itzhak Feldman

Content Score 

50

Still needs a little work.

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Biography
  • Profile image

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Jerry Fielding.

Sound

2005
1980
1980
1979
1979
1979
1979
1978
1978
1978
1977
1977
1977
1977
1976
1976
1976
1976
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975
1974
1974
1974
1974
1973
1973
1973
1973
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1970
1970
1969
1969
1967
1967
1966
1966
1964
1964
1962
1962
1962

Acting

1996

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login