Rod Mullinar

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 46

Gender Male

Birthday January 1, 1942 (82 years old)

Place of Birth Hereford, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Rodney Mullinar
  • Rod Mulliner

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Rodney Mullinar (born 1942) is a British Australian actor, noted for his roles on Australian television.

Rodney Mullinar (born 1942) is a British Australian actor, noted for his roles on Australian television.

Acting

2019
2019
2013
2013
2012
2011
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2002
2001
2001
2000
2000
1999
1999
1994
1992
1992
1989
1988
1988
1987
1986
1986
1986
1983
1983
1983
1982
1981
1980
1980
1979
1978
1978
1978
1977
1975
1973
1970
1969
1967

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login