Dana Eskelson

Biography

Dana Eskelson was born on June 17, 1965 in the USA. She is an actress.

Dana Eskelson was born on June 17, 1965 in the USA. She is an actress.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1965-06-17

Place of Birth U.S.A

Adult Actor False

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Dana Erika Eskelson

Known For

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 Emily & Tim as Sarah (Segment 4)
2015 True Story as Joy Longo
2015 Please Be Normal as Amy
2013 See You Next Tuesday as May
2013 Deep Powder as Michelle
2013 The Americans(1 episode) as Bernadette
2010 3 Backyards as Debbie
2009 The Unusuals(1 episode)
2007 The Brave One as Sketch Artist
2006 Brotherhood(1 episode)
2005 One Last Thing... as Patti (as Dana Erika Eskelson)
2003 Cold Creek Manor as Sheriff Ferguson
2001 Law & Order: Criminal Intent(1 episode)
1999 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit(2 episodes)
1998 Exiled as Detective Frankie Silvera
1997 Prince Street(6 episodes)
1996 To Sir, with Love II
1992 Singles as Club Girl
1991 Past Midnight as Kathy Tudor
1990 Law & Order(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.