Biography

We don't have a biography for Mark Moseley.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1964-12-10

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Mark Mosley

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2013 Mulan: 15th Anniversary - The Voices of Mulan II as Mushu
2006 Dr. Dolittle 3 as Harry the Hawk / Silver the Horse / Patches the Horse / Rodeo Longthorns / Ranch Steer (voice)
2005 Disney Princess Party: Vol. 2: The Ultimate Princess Pajama Jam!
2005 Bambi: Inside Walt's Story Meetings as Larry Morey (voice)
2004 Far Far Away Idol as (voice)
2004 Mulan II as Mushu
2004 Shrek 2 as Mirror / Dresser (voice)
2001 Disney's House of Mouse (0 episodes) as Mushu (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page