Dale DaBone

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 244

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday January 8, 1972 (52 years old)

Place of Birth Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Also Known As

  • Dale Da Bone
  • Dale Bonet
  • Dane Da Bone
  • Dale Debone
  • Dale Newton Rutter
  • Dale De Bone
  • Dale Rutter

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Dale DaBone (born January 8, 1972) is an American pornographic actor and director. He has appeared in more than 500 adult movies. DaBone started in the adult film industry in 1998. He stepped away from the industry in 2003, returning as a director between 2006-2009 before returning to performing in front of the cameras in 2010 for a second stint in the business that lasted until 2012.

He dated professional tennis player Jennifer Capriati from 2003 to 2009.

Dale DaBone (born January 8, 1972) is an American pornographic actor and director. He has appeared in more than 500 adult movies. DaBone started in the adult film industry in 1998. He stepped away from the industry in 2003, returning as a director between 2006-2009 before returning to performing in front of the cameras in 2010 for a second stint in the business that lasted until 2012.

He dated professional tennis player Jennifer Capriati from 2003 to 2009.

Acting

2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2020
2018
2017
2015
2015
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999
1996
1984

Directing

2008

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login