Biography

We don't have a biography for Bill Cusack.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1964-01-01

Place of Birth Evanston, Illinois, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Billy Cusack
  • William B. Cusack
  • William Cusack

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2007 Bats: Human Harvest as General Ramsey
2000 Desperate But Not Serious as Trendy Guy
1997 Con Air as Paramedic #2
1997 Grosse Pointe Blank as Waiter
1997 Quiet Days in Hollywood as Bobby
1994 The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Hollywood Follies as Irving Thalberg
1994 Ed Wood as Tony McCoy
1994 Walls in the City
1993 The Fugitive as Tracing Technician

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page