Biography

Hayley McFarland is an American actress, singer, and dancer.

Hayley McFarland is an American actress, singer, and dancer.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1991-03-29

Place of Birth Edmond, Oklahoma, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Hayley MacFarland

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2013 The Conjuring as Nancy Perron
2009 Lie to Me (40 episodes) as Emily Lightman
2009 United States of Tara (3 episodes) as Petula
2008 Sons of Anarchy (9 episodes) as Brooke Putner
2008 Winged Creatures as Lori Carline
2007 Pushing Daisies (1 episode) as Nikki Heaps
2007 An American Crime as Jennifer Faye 'Jennie' Likens
2006 Ring Around the Rosie as Young Karen

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page