Personal Info

Known For Editing

Known Credits 76

Gender Male

Birthday May 10, 1978 (45 years old)

Place of Birth Dayton, Ohio, USA

Also Known As

  • D.J. Hageman
  • Daniel J. Hageman
  • Jack Harkness Jr.
  • Jack Harkness
  • Henry Gordon Jago
  • Joseph Monte
  • Danny Rampage

Content Score 

50

Still needs a little work.

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Biography
  • Profile image

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Danny Draven.

Editing

2023
2023
2023
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001

Production

2016
2015
2014
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2010
2010
2009
2009
2007
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2002
2002
2000
1999
1998
1998

Directing

2023
2019
2016
2015
2013
2012
2009
2005
2003
2002
2002
2002
2001
2000

Camera

2003
2003
2002
2001

Writing

2019
2015
2012
2009

Acting

2019
2011
1999

Crew

2010
2002

Visual Effects

2001
2001

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login