Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 30

Gender Female

Birthday 1911-11-16

Day of Death 1992-05-03 (80 years old)

Place of Birth Vienna, Austria-Hungary

Also Known As

  • Вильма Дегишер

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Vilma Degischer.

Acting

1991
1991
1989
1985
1983
1976
1973
1972
1970
1970
1969
1966
1966
1965
1965
1964
1963
1963
1962
1962
1958
1957
1957
1956
1955
1954
1951
1950
1948
1931

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login