Biography

We don't have a biography for Jackie Sandler.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 27

Birthday 1974-09-24

Place of Birth Coral Springs, Florida, U.S.

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jacqueline Titone
  • Jackie Titone
  • Jacqueline Sandler

Acting TV ShowsMovies

The Wrong Missy
2019 Murder Mystery as Great Looking Flight Attendant
2019 The Last Summer as Tracey
2018 Father of the Year as Krystal
2018 The Week Of as Lisa
2017 Sandy Wexler as Amy Baskin
2016 The Do-Over as Joan
2015 Pixels as President's Assistant Jennifer
2015 Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 as Attractive Lady
2014 Blended as Hollywood Stepmom
2013 Grown Ups 2 as Jackie Tardio
2012 Hotel Transylvania as Martha (voice)
2011 Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star as Casting Director
2011 Zookeeper as Camarera de TGIF
2011 Just Go with It as Veruca
2010 Grown Ups as Tardio's Wife
2009 Paul Blart: Mall Cop as Victoria's Secret Sales Associate
2008 Bedtime Stories as Lady Jacqueline
2007 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry as Teacher
2006 The Benchwarmers as Female Customer
2004 50 First Dates as Dentist
2003 Duplex as Bartender
2002 Eight Crazy Nights as Jennifer (voice)
2000 Little Nicky as Jenna
1999 Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo as Sally
1999 Big Daddy as Waitress
1998 The King of Queens (1 episode) as Mrs. Kaufman

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page