Biography

We don't have a biography for Earl Maddox.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1957-09-27

Day of Death 2013-03-17

Place of Birth Augusta, Georgia, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Earl H. Maddox

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2013 Parker as James
2012 Arachnoquake as Roux
2012 Lay the Favorite as Manager
2012 Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter as Angry Resident
2011 The Yellow Wallpaper as Burn in Hell Man
2010 Monsterwolf as Night Worker
2009 Nora Roberts' Tribute as Buddy
2008 The Curious Case of Benjamin Button as Man at Train Station
2008 The Librarian: The Curse of the Judas Chalice as Cousin Horace
2005 Lethal Seduction as Hector
2004 A Love Song for Bobby Long as Man #2
1993 Diagnosis: Murder(1 episode) as Rental Car Agent

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page