Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 11

Gender Male

Birthday 1952-01-01

Day of Death 2010-03-21 (58 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Bernard 'Bunche' Johnson
  • Bernard Bunchy Johnson

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Bernard Johnson.

Acting

2017
2011
2009
2004
2004
2001
1998

Costume & Make-Up

1982
1977
1974
1973

Art

1974

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login