Biography

We don't have a biography for Chad Riley.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1979-12-26

Place of Birth Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Chad Christopher Riley

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Rufus 2 as Dad
2016 Timeless (1 episode) as Derek
2016 The Assignment as Merchado
2016 Deadpool as Pool Hall Goon
2014 The Flash (1 episode) as Security Guard (1 episode) as Goon #2
2014 The 100 (1 episode) as Osias
2012 Arrow (1 episode) as Cop #1
2011 Once Upon a Time (1 episode) as Black Knight
2009 2012 as Ark Bridge Crew
2006 The Hard Corps as Autograph Hound
2006 Eureka (1 episode) as Guard
2005 Dus as Assassin

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page