Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 68

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1960-03-09 (60 years old)

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Skip Layton
  • Buddy Love
  • Skip Canasi
  • Skip Laton
  • Donald Dork
  • Skip Robbins
  • Skip Stokely
  • Skip Stoke
  • Blair Higgins
  • Blake Edwards
  • Blake Hunter
  • Donald Pagen

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Blake Palmer.

Acting

2010
2007
2004
2003
2003
2002
1994
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1990
1990
1989
1989
1989
1988
1988
1988
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983
1983
1983
1980
1980

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page