Biography

We don't have a biography for Nadji Jeter.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1996-10-18

Place of Birth Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Nadji Anthony Jeter
  • Наджи Джетер

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Miss Virginia as Bonz
2017 Wonder as Justin Hollander
2017 Flock of Four as Clifford Moore
2017 Bobbi Kristina as Nick Gordon
2017 Marvel's Spider-Man (38 episodes) as Miles Morales (voice) (2 episodes) as Security Robot (voice)
2017 Disconnected as Kyle
2016 Dance Camp as Hunter
2016 The 5th Wave as Poundcake
2013 Grown Ups 2 as Andre McKenzie
2011 Last Man Standing (1 episode) as Brandon
2011 Jessie (1 episode) as Terry
2010 Grown Ups as Andre McKenzie
2009 Opposite Day as Jasper
2009 Castle (1 episode) as Joey Malone
2008 Lower Learning as Sling Shot Kid
2006 Dirty Laundry as Little Boy

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page