Biography

Kristen Cloke is an American film and television actress.

Kristen Cloke is an American film and television actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1968-09-02

Place of Birth Van Nuys, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kristen Ann Cloke
  • Kristin Cloke

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Lore(6 episodes) as Dr. Marjorie Freeman
2017 Lady Bird as Ms. Steffans
2014 Showing Up as Herself
2011 Magnificat as Lynn's Mother
2010 Pretty Little Liars(1 episode) as Susan
2009 Men of a Certain Age(1 episode) as Beth
2006 Black Christmas as Leigh Colvin
2000 Final Destination as Valerie Lewton
1997 The Rage as Kelly McCord
1996 Millennium(10 episodes)
1995 Space: Above and Beyond(24 episodes) as Shane Vansen
1994 Winnetka Road(6 episodes)
1993 Diagnosis: Murder(2 episodes)
1993 The X-Files(1 episode)
1993 Mother of the Bride as Francine
1992 Mad About You(1 episode)
1991 Caged Fear as Krissie Bell
1990 Megaville as Christine
1989 Quantum Leap(1 episode)
1984 Murder, She Wrote(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page