Irina Bezrukova

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 22

Gender Female

Birthday 1965-04-11 (57 years old)

Place of Birth Volgodonsk, USSR

Also Known As

  • Ирина Безрукова
  • Irina Vladimirovna Bakhtura

Login to report an issue

Biography

Irina Bezrukova was born on April 11, 1965 in Volgodonsk, USSR as Irina Vladimirovna Bakhtura. She is an actress, known for Kolya (1996), Richard Lvinoe Serdtse (1992) and Navazhdeniye (1994). She was previously married to Sergey Bezrukov and Igor Livanov.

Acting

2022
2022
2021
2018
2018
2016
2015
2014
2011
2008
2006
2003
2000
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1992
1991

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login